Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2013 March 3.4km handicap results

Number of Participants 46 ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)
Pos. Club No Name TIME W(atch) or C(lock) Score MARCH Watch  Time Clock Time (for check2)  
        #######   7 th Handicap     >1min?, Requalify
1 2452 Moro,Maruice 30:09:00 c 100 + 9:40 20:29 30:09:00 1st
2 2468 Devi,Lalita 30:11:00 c 99 + 9:45 20:26 30:11:00 2nd
3 74 Kennedy, Dave 30:12:00 c 98 + 1:00 29:12:00 30:12:00 3rd
4 2774 Grove,Jordan 30:19:00 c 97 + 17:00 13:19 30:19:00 Fastest Male
5 2298 Foster,Julie 30:26:00 c 96 + 10:30 19:56 30:26:00  
6 5025 Carroll,Belinda 30:27:00 c 95 + 13:30 16:57 30:27:00 2n Qualifyer
7 194 Cooper, Norm 30:30:00 c 94 + 9:30 21:00 30:30:00  
8 278 Ellis,Michael 30:34:00 c 93 + 8:00 22:34 30:34:00  
9 2639 Jennings,Mark 30:35:00 c 92 + 8:30 22:05 30:35:00  
10 2731 McKenzie,Lan 30:36:00 c 91 + 11:20 19:16 30:36:00  
11 2736 Knox,John 30:36:00 c 90 + 8:20 22:16 30:36:00  
12 1461 Chenery,Susan 30:39:00 c 89 + 15:20 15:19 30:39:00  
13 2807 Riches,Sandra 30:45:00 c 88 + 10:40 20:05 30:45:00  
14 2547 Gale-Re,Kate 30:46:00 c 87 + 14:00 16:46 30:46:00  
15 1540 Hillsdon,Diane 30:51:00 c 86 + 10:10 20:41 30:51:00  
16 2314 Jessop,Gina 30:52:00 c 85 + 16:10 14:42 30:52:00 Fastest Female
17 2150 Sexton,Reg 30:56:00 c 84 + 1:00 29:56:00 30:56:00  
18 2758 Clarke,Kathy 30:59:00 c 83 + 14:25 16:34 30:59:00  
19 2674 Christall,Lianne 31:00:00 c 82 + 13:20 17:40 31:00:00  
20 186 Jessop,Bill 31:01:00 c 81 + 13:30 17:31 31:01:00  
21 2692 Pes,Rasa 31:02:00 c 80 + 12:50 18:12 31:02:00  
22 5023 Singh,Betty 31:04:00 c 79 + 9:00 22:04 31:04:00 2nd Qualifyer
23 2249 Eckert,Ann 31:07:00 c 78 + 13:45 17:22 31:07:00  
24 2030 Storey,John 31:10:00 c 77 + 13:05 18:05 31:10:00  
25 5026 Barone,Lisa 31:16:00 c 76 + 3:30 27:46:00 31:16:00 2nd Qualifyer
26 2808 Riches,Hayley 31:19:00 c 75 + 13:40 17:39 31:19:00  
27 2680 Tognini,Ricardo 31:25:00 c 74 + 14:00 17:25 31:25:00  
28 2754 Zjakic,Nadza 31:26:00 c 73 + 13:30 17:56 31:26:00  
29 240 Vineburg,Terry 31:33:00 c 72 + 7:10 24:23:00 31:33:00  
30 2207 Kennedy,Pam 31:35:00 c 71 + 5:40 25:55:00 31:35:00  
31 2546 Re,Margaret 31:36:00 c 70 + 15:05 16:31 31:36:00  
32 2559 Moro,Chiara 31:41:00 c 69 + 7:20 24:21:00 31:41:00  
33 2617 Willis,Vicky 31:51:00 c 68 + 5:40 26:11:00 31:51:00  
34 5027 Barone,Lucia 31:53:00 c 67 - 1:00 32:53:00 31:53:00 2nd Qualifyer
35 888 White,Greg 31:58:00 c 66 + 10:50 21:08 31:58:00  
36 2633 Klinker,Ron 32:00:00 c 65 + 12:30 19:30 32:00:00  
37 2323 Aquilina,Raffaela 32:05:00 c 64 + 16:20 15:45 32:05:00  
38 2044 Green,Pam 32:08:00 c 63 + 3:00 29:08:00 32:08:00  
39 2429 Burke,Christine 32:09:00 c 64 + 12:15 19:54 32:09:00  
40 1234 Dean,Ray 32:14:00 c 62 + 12:40 19:34 32:14:00  
41 2813 Lumley,Charlotte 32:24:00 c 61 + 5:20 27:04:00 32:24:00  
42 496 Bennett,Brian 33:24:00 c 60 + 7:30 25:54:00 33:24:00  
43 2386 Yousef, Dianne 34:12:00 c 59 - 5:40 39:52:00 34:12:00  
44 2172 Cuninghame,Pat 35:48:00 c 58 - 5:40 41:28:00 35:48:00  
45 380 Sturch,Rod 35:56:00 c 57 + 9:30 26:26:00 35:56:00  
46 384 Hunt,Les 36:26:00 c 56 + 3:00 33:26:00 36:26:00  
                     
Ċ
Patrick V,
Mar 15, 2013, 2:30 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Mar 15, 2013, 2:30 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Mar 15, 2013, 2:30 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Mar 15, 2013, 2:30 AM