Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2012 June 3.4km handicap results

View more detailed results at the foot of this page.

52 Participants

Pos.

Club No

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

JUNE

Watch  Time

Clock Time

 

 

 

 

 

 

9/06/2012

 

10

th Handicap

 

 

>1min?, Requalify

1

5011

Grant,Christine

24:22

c

100

+

02:00

22:22

24:22

2ndQualifyer

2

6003

Cavangh,Lyndell

26:43

c

10

+

07:55

18:48

26:43

Qualifying

3

5010

Crane,Samantha

28:03

c

99

+

02:00

26:03

28:03

2ndQualifyer

4

2779

Smith,Samual

28:34

c

98

+

03:10

25:24

28:34

 

5

1380

Eisenhuth,Joan

29:00

c

10

+

09:30

19:30

29:00

Requalifying

6

6002

Julian,Susan

29:04

c

10

+

07:55

21:09

29:04

Qualifying

7

2711

Southwell,Mark

29:39

c

97

+

12:40

16:59

29:39

 

8

2240

Kintominas,Terry

29:43

c

96

+

09:40

20:03

29:43

 

9

380

Sturch,Rod

29:45

c

95

+

09:00

20:45

29:45

 

10

6001

Clarke,Gemma

29:46

c

10

+

06:30

23:16

29:46

Qualifying

11

2678

Ingram,Nelson

29:48

c

94

+

09:30

20:18

29:48

 

12

5006

Galloway,Lynne

29:50

c

93

+

02:00

27:50

29:50

2ndQualifyer

13

5007

Halloway,Donna

29:50

c

92

+

02:00

27:50

29:50

2ndQualifyer

14

4127

Lee,Tracy

29:58

c

91

+

11:00

18:58

29:58

2ndQualifyer

15

6004

Hayman,Michelle

29:58

c

10

+

10:00

19:58

29:58

Qualifying

16

469

Davidson,Robert

30:12

c

90

+

12:00

18:12

30:12

1st

17

2044

Green,Pam

30:14

c

89

+

03:00

27:14

30:14

2nd

18

1461

Chenery,Susan

30:16

c

88

+

14:50

15:26

30:16

FastestFemale

19

2468

Devi,Lalita

30:19

c

87

+

08:00

22:19

30:19

 

20

2429

Burke,Christine

30:21

c

86

+

12:25

17:56

30:21

 

21

2774

Grove,Jordan

30:28

c

85

+

16:40

13:48

30:28

FastestMale

22

2633

Klinker,Ron

30:28

c

84

+

14:30

15:58

30:28

 

23

2550

Dalton,Shirley

30:35

c

83

+

12:00

18:35

30:35

 

24

1992

Sheehan,Kevin

30:38

c

82

+

16:00

14:38

30:38

 

25

2771

Owen,Ann

30:39

c

81

+

14:10

16:29

30:39

 

26

533

Burke,Barry

30:45

c

80

+

14:50

15:55

30:45

 

27

2736

Knox,John

30:47

c

79

+

10:50

19:57

30:47

 

28

2674

Christall,Lianne

30:49

c

78

+

14:00

16:49

30:49

 

29

2758

Clarke,Kathy

30:51

c

77

+

13:50

17:01

30:51

 

30

5004

Seymore,David

30:54

c

76

+

10:25

20:29

30:54

 

31

2639

Jennings,Mark

30:55

c

75

+

07:20

23:35

30:55

 

32

2731

McKenzie,Lan

30:56

c

74

+

11:30

19:26

30:56

 

33

2547

Gale-Re,Kate

30:56

c

73

+

13:40

17:16

30:56

 

34

2596

Williams,Raewyn

30:57

c

72

+

14:20

16:37

30:57

 

35

5005

Paranih,Troy

31:09

c

71

+

11:30

19:39

31:09

 

36

1540

Hillsdon,Diane

31:10

c

70

+

10:00

21:10

31:10

 

37

4122

Klinker,John

31:20

c

69

+

10:20

21:00

31:20

 

38

2617

Willis,Vicky

31:22

c

68

+

05:30

25:52

31:22

 

39

2714

Klinker,Joanne

31:27

c

67

+

12:50

18:37

31:27

 

40

2692

Pes,Rasa

31:32

c

66

+

13:00

18:32

31:32

 

41

151

Siepmann,Dot

31:35

c

65

+

11:50

19:45

31:35

 

42

240

Vineburg,Terry

31:45

c

64

+

03:30

28:15

31:45

 

43

2693

Batarseh,Saba

32:08

c

63

+

14:10

17:58

32:08

 

44

2453

Moro,Isabella

32:08

c

62

+

15:40

16:28

32:08

 

45

2754

Zjakic,Nadza

32:13

c

61

+

12:50

19:23

32:13

 

46

2543

Jourdain,Bert

32:29

c

60

+

07:55

24:34

32:29

 

47

1396

Eisenhuth,Paul

33:15

c

59

+

13:40

19:35

33:15

 

48

2563

Fulford,Victoria

33:42

c

58

+

11:30

22:12

33:42

 

49

888

White,Greg

33:56

c

57

+

10:55

23:01

33:56

 

50

194

Cooper, Norm

34:36

c

56

+

10:40

23:56

34:36

 

51

2559

Moro,Chiara

35:14

c

55

+

06:30

28:44

35:14

 

52

2452

Moro,Maruice

49:31

c

10

+

01:00

48:31

49:31

Requalifying



Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 16, 2012, 2:28 AM