Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2012 February 3.4km handicap results

Number of Participants

60

ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)

Pos.

Club No

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

FEBRUARY

Watch  Time

Clock Time (for check2)

 

 

 

 

 

12/02/2012

 

6

th Handicap

 

 

>1min?, Requalify

1

4118

Harbrow,Lisa

28:01

c

10

+

02:30

25:31

28:01

Qualifying

2

4119

Grove,Caitlin

28:02

c

10

+

02:30

25:32

28:02

Qualifying

3

2563

Fulford,Victoria

28:22

c

100

+

07:30

20:52

28:22

 

4

4120

Owen,Ann

28:52

c

10

+

11:40

17:12

28:52

Qualifying

5

2561

Fulford,Vivan

29:15

c

99

-

01:00

30:15

29:15

 

6

194

Cooper, Norm

29:48

c

98

+

03:30

26:18

29:48

 

7

1234

Dean,Ray

29:56

c

97

+

11:00

18:56

29:56

 

8

469

Davidson,Robert

29:58

c

96

+

11:10

18:48

29:58

 

9

240

Vineburg,Terry

29:59

c

95

+

01:00

28:59

29:59

 

10

278

Ellis,Michael

30:00

c

94

+

01:00

29:00

30:00

1st

11

2736

Knox,John

30:05

c

93

+

09:00

21:05

30:05

2nd

12

2044

Green,Pam

30:08

c

92

+

03:40

26:28

30:08

3rd

13

2758

Clarke,Kathy

30:09

c

91

+

13:10

16:59

30:09

 

14

2471

Maggiotto,Vince

30:09

c

90

+

01:00

29:09

30:09

 

15

888

White,Greg

30:15

c

89

+

10:35

19:40

30:15

 

16

2693

Batarseh,Saba

30:17

c

88

+

13:10

17:07

30:17

 

17

2240

Kintominas,Terry

30:20

c

87

+

08:30

21:50

30:20

 

18

4117

Grove,Jordan

30:20

c

86

+

15:40

14:40

30:20

Fastest Male

19

2654

Christall,Matthew

30:20

c

85

+

14:00

16:20

30:20

 

20

2628

Farrell,Erin

30:22

c

84

+

14:10

16:12

30:22

 

21

4121

Smith,Samual

30:46

c

10

+

01:00

29:46

30:46

Qualifying

22

1396

Eisenhuth,Paul

30:49

c

83

+

11:40

19:09

30:49

 

23

2731

McKenzie,Lan

30:50

c

82

+

10:20

20:30

30:50

 

24

1461

Chenery,Susan

30:52

c

81

+

15:00

15:52

30:52

 

25

2633

Klinker,Ron

30:54

c

80

+

13:00

17:54

30:54

 

26

360

O'Mara,Lyn

30:54

c

79

+

11:50

19:04

30:54

 

27

2453

Moro,Isabella

30:55

c

78

+

15:30

15:25

30:55

Fastest Female

28

2429

Burke,Christine

30:56

c

77

+

11:20

19:36

30:56

 

29

2207

Kennedy,Pam

30:58

c

76

+

03:00

27:58

30:58

 

30

2711

Southwell,Mark

30:59

c

75

+

12:05

18:54

30:59

 

31

2674

Christall,Lianne

31:00

c

74

+

14:10

16:50

31:00

 

32

2249

Eckert,Ann

31:05

c

10

+

13:20

17:45

31:05

 

33

2550

Dalton,Shirley

31:05

c

73

+

11:40

19:25

31:05

 

34

2769

Provest,Kelly

31:13

c

72

+

05:50

25:23

31:13

 

35

161

O'Mara,Michael

31:17

c

71

+

14:30

16:47

31:17

 

36

1992

Sheehan,Kevin

31:22

c

70

+

16:20

15:02

31:22

 

37

151

Siepmann,Dot

31:23

c

69

+

11:50

19:33

31:23

 

38

496

Bennett,Brian

31:33

c

68

+

10:00

21:33

31:33

 

39

380

Sturch,Rod

31:38

c

67

+

09:50

21:48

31:38

 

40

2754

Zjakic,Nadza

31:45

c

66

+

12:50

18:55

31:45

 

41

2468

Devi,Lalita

31:52

c

65

+

09:20

22:32

31:52

 

42

2150

Sexton,Reg

32:05

c

64

+

01:00

31:05

32:05

 

43

2030

Storey,John

32:09

c

63

+

12:50

19:19

32:09

 

44

2639

Jennings,Mark

32:12

c

10

+

07:30

24:42

32:12

Requalifying

45

2477

Awad,Barbra

32:14

c

62

+

01:00

31:14

32:14

 

46

2596

Williams,Raewyn

32:35

c

61

+

13:40

18:55

32:35

 

47

74

Kennedy, Dave

32:37

c

60

+

02:30

30:07

32:37

 

48

2559

Moro,Chiara

32:45

c

59

+

07:00

25:45

32:45

 

49

4122

Klinker,John

32:46

c

10

+

01:00

31:46

32:46

Qualifying

50

186

Jessop,Bill

33:15

c

58

+

15:30

17:45

33:15

 

51

2547

Gale-Re,Kate

33:20

c

57

+

14:10

19:10

33:20

 

52

2614

Gale-Re,Tim

33:40

c

56

+

10:45

22:55

33:40

 

53

4124

Davies,Marget

33:42

c

10

+

01:00

32:42

33:42

Qualifying

54

2714

Klinker,Joanne

33:49

c

10

+

13:50

19:59

33:49

Requalifying

55

2617

Willis,Vicky

33:57

c

55

+

01:00

32:57

33:57

 

56

2680

Tognini,Ricardo

34:32

c

54

+

13:40

20:52

34:32

 

57

2452

Moro,Maruice

36:57

c

53

+

12:50

24:07

36:57

 

58

1540

Hillsdon,Diane

37:51

c

52

+

09:00

28:51

37:51

 

59

4123

Burns,Jordan

38:30

c

10

+

10:00

28:30

38:30

Qualifying

60

2678

Ingram,Nelson

41:20

c

51

+

09:40

31:40

41:20

 

 

Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2012, 7:14 PM