Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2012 April 3.4km handicap results

Number of Participants

38

ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)

Pos.

Club No

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

APRIL

Watch  Time

Clock Time (for check2)

 

 

 

 

 

14/04/2012

 

8

th Handicap

 

 

>1min?, Requalify

1

4122

Klinker,John

27:53

C

100

+

06:15

21:38

27:53

 

2

194

Cooper, Norm

29:12

C

99

+

06:00

23:12

29:12

 

3

2680

Tognini,Ricardo

29:57

C

98

+

13:00

16:57

29:57

 

4

2633

Klinker,Ron

30:03

C

97

+

13:10

16:53

30:03

1st

5

2044

Green,Pam

30:16

C

96

+

02:00

28:16

30:16

2nd

6

1234

Dean,Ray

30:20

C

95

+

12:00

18:20

30:20

3rd

7

380

Sturch,Rod

30:22

C

94

+

09:00

21:22

30:22

 

8

2774

Grove,Jordan

30:29

C

93

+

16:10

14:19

30:29

Fastest Male

9

2429

Burke,Christine

30:38

C

92

+

11:50

18:48

30:38

 

10

2639

Jennings,Mark

30:39

C

91

+

07:10

23:29

30:39

 

11

2736

Knox,John

30:43

C

90

+

10:50

19:53

30:43

 

12

2240

Kintominas,Terry

30:44

C

89

+

09:40

21:04

30:44

 

13

2543

Jourdain,Bert

30:46

C

88

+

07:55

22:51

30:46

 

14

2561

Fulford,Vivan

30:52

C

87

+

01:00

29:52

30:52

 

15

2453

Moro,Isabella

31:00

C

86

+

15:40

15:20

31:00

Fastest Female

16

2711

Southwell,Mark

31:02

C

85

+

11:50

19:12

31:02

 

17

1992

Sheehan,Kevin

31:06

C

84

+

16:10

14:56

31:06

 

18

533

Burke,Barry

31:10

C

83

+

14:50

16:20

31:10

 

19

2731

McKenzie,Lan

31:18

C

82

+

11:10

20:08

31:18

 

20

2471

Maggiotto,Vince

31:19

C

81

+

02:00

29:19

31:19

 

21

2596

Williams,Raewyn

31:22

C

80

+

13:20

18:02

31:22

 

22

1461

Chenery,Susan

31:24

C

79

+

15:00

16:24

31:24

 

23

2754

Zjakic,Nadza

31:25

C

78

+

12:50

18:35

31:25

 

24

278

Ellis,Michael

31:29

C

77

+

02:00

29:29

31:29

 

25

2249

Eckert,Ann

31:31

C

76

+

13:10

18:21

31:31

 

26

4123

Burns,Jordan

32:01

C

75

+

11:00

21:01

32:01

 

27

4130

Burns,Craig

32:06

C

10

+

11:00

21:06

32:06

Qualifying

28

2714

Klinker,Joanne

32:19

C

74

+

13:10

19:09

32:19

 

29

888

White,Greg

32:27

C

73

+

01:00

31:27

32:27

 

30

2758

Clarke,Kathy

33:04

C

72

+

14:00

19:04

33:04

 

31

496

Bennett,Brian

33:07

C

71

+

09:05

24:02

33:07

 

32

469

Davidson,Robert

33:23

C

70

+

12:00

21:23

33:23

 

33

2563

Fulford,Victoria

33:24

C

69

+

11:40

21:44

33:24

 

34

2547

Gale-Re,Kate

33:50

C

68

+

13:50

20:00

33:50

 

35

2614

Gale-Re,Tim

35:28

C

67

+

10:00

25:28

35:28

 

36

2559

Moro,Chiara

35:37

C

66

+

06:45

28:52

35:37

 

37

2710

Mallitt,Kylie

37:40

C

10

-

05:00

42:40

37:40

Requalifying

38

2386

Yousef, Dianne

37:40

C

65

-

05:00

42:40

37:40

 

 

Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
May 20, 2012, 3:28 AM