Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2011 June 3.4km handicap results

Full points, fastest men & women and top 20/30 results can be downloaded from the foot of this page.

Number of Participants

33

ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)

 

Pos

Club No

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

JANUARY

Watch  Time

Clock Time (for check2)

 

 

 

 

 

8/01/2011

 

5

th Handicap

 

 

>1min?, Requalify

1

1540

Hillsdon,Diane

29:42

c

100

+

07:30

22:12

29:42

 

2

1461

Chenery,Susan

29:54

c

99

+

09:00

20:54

29:54

 

3

2704

Zhu,Linda

30:11

c

98

+

03:00

27:11

30:11

1st

4

261

Vineburg,Kay

30:16

c

97

+

06:30

23:46

30:16

 

5

194

Cooper, Norm

30:39

c

96

+

08:00

22:39

30:39

2nd

6

2468

Devi,Lalita

30:44

c

95

+

09:40

21:04

30:44

3rd

7

2680

Tognini,Ricardo

30:48

c

94

+

13:10

17:38

30:48

 

8

2675

Caraballo,Arlene

30:55

c

93

+

09:00

21:55

30:55

 

9

2692

Pes,Rasa

31:10

c

92

+

12:50

18:20

31:10

 

10

547

Franklin,Ben

31:16

c

91

+

01:50

29:26

31:16

 

11

2693

Batarseh,Saba

31:16

c

90

+

12:00

19:16

31:16

 

12

2596

Williams,Raewyn

31:21

c

89

+

12:40

18:41

31:21

 

13

2150

Sexton,Reg

31:25

c

88

+

09:50

21:35

31:25

 

14

2436

Reardon,John

31:27

c

87

+

11:10

20:17

31:27

 

15

2044

Green,Pam

31:35

c

86

+

07:50

23:45

31:35

 

16

4444

Klinker,Joanne

31:39

c

85

+

12:45

18:54

31:39

 

17

74

Kennedy, Dave

31:44

c

84

+

06:50

24:54

31:44

 

18

278

Ellis,Michael

31:54

c

83

+

11:00

20:54

31:54

 

19

240

Vineburg,Terry

32:01

c

82

+

11:30

20:31

32:01

 

20

2632

Klinker,Melissa

32:07

c

81

+

12:00

20:07

32:07

 

21

2429

Burke,Christine

32:16

c

80

+

12:10

20:06

32:16

 

22

496

Bennett,Brian

32:20

c

79

+

09:40

22:40

32:20

 

23

888

White,Greg

32:31

c

78

+

11:00

21:31

32:31

 

24

2207

Kennedy,Pam

32:34

c

77

+

01:20

31:14

32:34

 

25

2678

Ingram,Nelson

32:38

c

76

+

07:30

25:08

32:38

 

26

2614

Gale-Re,Tim

32:54

c

75

+

08:30

24:24

32:54

 

27

8888

Southwell,Mark

33:03

c

10

+

12:40

20:23

33:03

Qualifying

28

2453

Moro,Isabella

33:17

c

74

+

15:45

17:32

33:17

 

29

469

Davidson,Robert

33:35

c

73

+

12:45

20:50

33:35

 

30

2386

Yousef, Dianne

33:40

c

72

-

03:00

36:40

33:40

 

31

2617

Willis,Vicky

34:14

c

71

+

07:10

27:04

34:14

 

32

380

Sturch,Rod

34:46

c

70

+

14:10

20:36

34:46

 

33

2559

Moro,Chiara

37:45

c

69

+

06:30

31:15

37:45

 

 


Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2011, 9:56 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2011, 9:56 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2011, 9:55 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2011, 9:55 PM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Jun 12, 2011, 9:56 PM