Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2011 February 3.4km handicap results

 
                     
Number of Participants 64  
Pos. Club No Name TIME W(atch) or C(lock) Score FEBRUARY Watch  Time Clock Time (for check2)  
        #######   6 th Handicap     >1min?, Requalify
1 8912 Moro,Kiara 27:36:00 c 10 + 6:00 21:36 27:36:00 Qualifying
2 8913 Moro,Mattie 27:38:00 c 10 + 6:00 21:38 27:38:00 Qualifying
3 2633 Klinker,Ron 28:05:00 c 100 + 9:00 19:05 28:05:00  
4 261 Vineburg,Kay 28:53:00 c 99 + 7:40 21:13 28:53:00  
5 2678 Ingram,Nelson 29:19:00 c 98 + 7:00 22:19 29:19:00  
6 8888 Southwell,Mark 29:43:00 c 97 + 11:20 18:23 29:43:00 2nd Qualifyer
7 7777 Mallitt,Kylie 30:00:00 c 96 + 7:50 22:10 30:00:00 2nd Qualifyer
8 2207 Kennedy,Pam 30:05:00 c 95 + 1:00 29:05:00 30:05:00 1st
9 4444 Klinker,Joanne 30:08:00 c 94 + 12:30 17:38 30:08:00 2nd
10 2150 Sexton,Reg 30:17:00 c 93 + 9:50 20:27 30:17:00 3rd
11 360 O'Mara,Lyn 30:19:00 c 92 + 10:00 20:19 30:19:00  
12 8911 Eades,Lisa 30:23:00 c 10 + 10:00 20:23 30:23:00 Qualifying
13 186 Jessop,Bill 30:26:00 c 91 + 15:20 15:06 30:26:00  
14 2680 Tognini,Ricardo 30:38:00 c 90 + 13:35 17:03 30:38:00  
15 2404 Kennedy, Maleah 30:40:00 c 89 + 6:00 24:40:00 30:40:00  
16 2453 Moro,Isabella 30:45:00 c 88 + 15:40 15:05 30:45:00  
17 2692 Pes,Rasa 30:50:00 c 87 + 12:50 18:00 30:50:00  
18 2653 Byrne,Ryan 30:51:00 c 86 + 13:50 17:01 30:51:00  
19 1380 Eisenhuth,Joan 30:52:00 c 85 + 13:00 17:52 30:52:00  
20 2675 Caraballo,Arlene 30:53:00 c 84 + 9:00 21:53 30:53:00  
21 2577 Able,Margaret 30:56:00 c 10 + 7:00 23:56 30:56:00 Qualifying
22 469 Davidson,Robert 30:58:00 c 83 + 12:30 18:28 30:58:00  
23 2547 Gale-Re,Kate 30:58:00 c 82 + 13:50 17:08 30:58:00  
24 1540 Hillsdon,Diane 31:01:00 c 81 + 9:30 21:31 31:01:00  
25 2701 Byrne,Wally 31:02:00 c 80 + 12:40 18:22 31:02:00  
26 240 Vineburg,Terry 31:04:00 c 79 + 11:20 19:44 31:04:00  
27 2429 Burke,Christine 31:07:00 c 78 + 11:50 19:17 31:07:00  
28 2436 Reardon,John 31:08:00 c 77 + 11:05 20:03 31:08:00  
29 496 Bennett,Brian 31:11:00 c 76 + 9:20 21:51 31:11:00  
30 2632 Klinker,Melissa 31:15:00 c 75 + 12:00 19:15 31:15:00  
31 74 Kennedy, Dave 31:17:00 c 74 + 6:30 24:47:00 31:17:00  
32 2603 Farrell,Dale 31:18:00 c 73 + 13:00 18:18 31:18:00  
33 888 White,Greg 31:20:00 c 72 + 10:45 20:35 31:20:00  
34 2468 Devi,Lalita 31:37:00 c 71 + 10:00 21:37 31:37:00  
35 2543 Jourdain,Bert 31:50:00 c 70 + 9:00 22:50 31:50:00  
36 2526 Hancock,Gwen 31:55:00 c 10 + 6:00 25:55:00 31:55:00 Qualifying
37 1461 Chenery,Susan 31:59:00 c 69 + 15:40 16:19 31:59:00  
38 547 Franklin,Ben 32:02:00 c 68 + 1:40 30:22:00 32:02:00  
39 2693 Batarseh,Saba 32:06:00 c 67 + 11:50 20:16 32:06:00  
40 2628 Farrell,Erin 32:08:00 c 66 + 14:20 17:48 32:08:00  
41 2550 Dalton,Shirley 32:09:00 c 65 + 11:50 20:19 32:09:00  
42 161 O'Mara,Michael 32:13:00 c 64 + 14:45 17:28 32:13:00  
43 2044 Green,Pam 32:21:00 c 63 + 7:40 24:41:00 32:21:00  
44 2687 Gallen,Kerry 32:21:00 c 62 + 11:00 21:21 32:21:00  
45 2627 Farrell,Sharon 32:30:00 c 61 + 10:00 22:30 32:30:00  
46 2639 Jennings,Mark 32:39:00 c 60 + 9:30 23:09 32:39:00  
47 2649 Byrne,Bev 32:40:00 c 59 + 11:45 20:55 32:40:00  
48 278 Ellis,Michael 33:06:00 c 58 + 10:50 22:16 33:06:00  
49 2559 Moro,Chiara 33:20:00 c 57 + 6:30 26:50:00 33:20:00  
50 2674 Christall,Lianne 33:27:00 c 56 + 13:40 19:47 33:27:00  
51 2561 Fulford,Vivan 33:28:00 c 55 + 5:05 28:23:00 33:28:00  
52 2386 Yousef, Dianne 33:37:00 c 54 - 3:00 36:37:00 33:37:00  
53 2614 Gale-Re,Tim 33:57:00 c 53 + 8:00 25:57:00 33:57:00  
54 2617 Willis,Vicky 34:05:00 c 52 + 7:10 26:55:00 34:05:00  
55 2477 Awad,Barbra 34:14:00 c 51 + 3:00 31:14:00 34:14:00  
56 2240 Kintominas,Terry 34:50:00 c 50 + 10:20 24:30:00 34:50:00  
57 5555 Christall,Matthew 35:23:00 c 49 + 10:30 24:53:00 35:23:00  
58 151 Siepmann,Dot 35:27:00 c 48 + 1:30 33:57:00 35:27:00  
59 8900 Ellefsen,Julie 36:53:00 c 10 - 3:00 39:53:00 36:53:00 Qualifying
60 8910 Grindlay,Janelle 36:54:00 c 10 - 3:00 39:54:00 36:54:00 Qualifying
61 8914 Sepulveda,Luci 37:31:00 c 10 + 1:00 36:31:00 37:31:00 Qualifying
62 2563 Fulford,Victoria 38:21:00 c 47 + 6:40 31:41:00 38:21:00  
63 2673 Christall,Jarred 47:40:00 c 46 + 13:00 34:40:00 47:40:00  
64 380 Sturch,Rod 47:41:00 c 45 + 13:50 33:51:00 47:41:00