Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2010 September 3.4km handicap results

56

 

 

 

Pos.

Name

TIME

W(atch) or

C(lock)

Score

SEPTEMBER

Watch  Time

 

 

 

11/9/10

 

 

 

 

1

Moro,Chiara

26:28

c

10

-

02:00

28:28

2

Thomas,Melody

27:39

c

10

+

01:00

26:39

3

Karageorgis,Diane

28:16

c

10

+

01:00

27:16

4

Eisenhuth,Joan

28:44

c

100

+

09:00

19:44

5

Vineburg,Terry

28:47

c

99

+

07:00

21:47

6

Gallen,Kerry

29:53

c

98

+

09:00

20:53

7

Devi,Lalita

30:03

c

10

-

08:30

38:33

8

Zhu,Linda

30:07

c

97

+

01:00

29:07

9

Jessop,Bill

30:09

c

96

+

12:30

17:39

10

Foley,Bert

30:11

c

95

-

01:00

31:11

11

Cooper, Norm

30:18

c

94

+

11:00

19:18

12

Cox,Caroline

30:21

c

10

+

10:00

20:21

13

Byrne,Wally

30:26

c

93

+

12:30

17:56

14

Moro,Isabella

30:31

c

92

+

15:20

15:11

15

Sturch,Rod

30:31

c

91

+

13:45

16:46

16

Klinker,Melissa

30:32

c

90

+

10:45

19:47

17

Ellis,Michael

30:32

c

89

+

10:00

20:32

18

Van Dyk,Patrick

30:36

c

88

+

16:00

14:36

19

Kennedy, Dave

30:38

c

87

+

06:30

24:08

20

Byrne,Bev

30:40

c

86

+

11:35

19:05

21

Jourdain,Bert

30:43

c

85

+

09:00

21:43

22

Eckert,Ann

30:44

c

84

+

13:00

17:44

23

Franklin,Ben

30:51

c

83

+

01:30

29:21

24

Siepmann,Dot

30:52

c

82

+

12:30

18:22

25

Dalton,Shirley

30:53

c

81

+

12:00

18:53

26

Christall,Lianne

30:54

c

80

+

13:40

17:14

27

Vineburg,Kay

30:58

c

79

+

12:00

18:58

28

Farrell,Erin

30:59

c

78

+

14:00

16:59

29

Pes,Rasa

30:59

c

77

+

12:10

18:49

30

Willis,Vicky

31:01

c

76

+

06:30

24:31

31

Tognini,Ricardo

31:05

c

75

+

13:10

17:55

32

Caraballo,Arlene

31:06

c

74

+

09:00

22:06

33

Davidson,Robert

31:07

c

73

+

13:00

18:07

34

O'Mara,Lyn

31:07

c

72

+

13:15

17:52

35

Green,Pam

31:15

c

71

+

08:10

23:05

36

Sexton,Reg

31:20

c

10

+

08:10

23:10

37

White,Greg

31:23

c

70

+

01:30

29:53

38

Chenery,Susan

31:32

c

69

+

15:55

15:37

39

Burke,Christine

31:38

c

68

+

12:40

18:58

40

Kennedy, Maleah

31:44

c

67

+

05:00

26:44

41

Foley,Sheila

32:01

c

66

+

01:00

31:01

42

Beazley,Dawn

32:03

c

65

+

02:00

30:03

43

Ingram,Nelson

32:06

c

64

+

06:00

26:06

44

Batarseh,Saba

32:08

c

63

+

12:40

19:28

45

Byrne,Ryan

32:14

c

62

+

14:00

18:14

46

Yousef, Dianne

32:14

c

61

-

02:00

34:14

47

Bennett,Brian

32:16

c

60

+

10:15

22:01

48

O'Mara,Michael

32:20

c

59

+

15:15

17:05

49

Christall,Jarred

32:22

c

58

+

14:00

18:22

50

Gale-Re,Tim

32:23

c

57

+

09:00

23:23

51

Kintominas,Terry

32:42

c

56

+

10:45

21:57

52

Award,Barbara

32:49

c

55

+

03:00

29:49

53

Reardon,John

32:55

c

54

+

12:00

20:55

54

Fulford,Victoria

34:40

c

53

+

07:10

27:30

55

Fletcher,Wendy

34:48

c

52

-

02:00

36:48

56

Kennedy,Pam

37:56

c

51

+

04:20

33:36