Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2010 October 3.4km handicap results

46

 

 

Pos.

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

 

Watch  Time

Clock Time (for check2)

 

 

 

9/10/2010

 

 

2nd Handicap

 

 

1

Christall,Mattew

23:19

c

10

+

01:40

21:39

23:19

2

Ingram,Nelson

28:49

c

100

+

05:30

23:19

28:49

3

Sexton,Reg

29:00

c

99

+

08:00

21:00

29:00

4

Gale-Re,Kate

29:16

c

98

+

11:50

17:26

29:16

5

Jennings,Mark

29:46

c

97

+

08:00

21:46

29:46

6

Klinker,Melissa

30:09

c

96

+

11:00

19:09

30:09

7

Ellis,Michael

30:17

c

95

+

10:30

19:47

30:17

8

Ellison,Rebecca

30:22

c

10

+

12:00

18:22

30:22

9

Vineburg,Kay

30:23

c

94

+

12:00

18:23

30:23

10

Willis,Vicky

30:30

c

93

+

06:30

24:00

30:30

11

Dalton,Gary

30:32

c

92

+

18:25

12:07

30:32

12

Vineburg,Terry

30:34

c

91

+

11:00

19:34

30:34

13

Sturch,Rod

30:35

c

90

+

14:00

16:35

30:35

14

Jessop,Bill

30:36

c

89

+

13:30

17:06

30:36

15

Eckert,Ann

30:39

c

88

+

13:10

17:29

30:39

16

Christall,Lianne

30:41

c

87

+

13:40

17:01

30:41

17

Pes,Rasa

30:42

c

86

+

12:10

18:32

30:42

18

Franklin,Ben

30:48

c

85

+

01:40

29:08

30:48

19

Siepmann,Dot

30:49

c

84

+

12:30

18:19

30:49

20

Reardon,John

30:50

c

83

+

11:00

19:50

30:50

21

Kennedy, Dave

30:54

c

82

+

06:45

24:09

30:54

22

Caraballo,Arlene

30:56

c

81

+

09:00

21:56

30:56

23

Dalton,Shirley

30:58

c

80

+

12:00

18:58

30:58

24

Gale-Re,Tim

31:12

c

79

+

08:40

22:32

31:12

25

Van Dyk,Patrick

31:13

c

78

+

18:25

12:48

31:13

26

Chenery,Susan

31:17

c

77

+

15:55

15:22

31:17

27

Tognini,Ricardo

31:23

c

76

+

13:10

18:13

31:23

28

Gallen,Kerry

31:30

c

75

+

11:00

20:30

31:30

29

White,Greg

31:33

c

74

+

01:30

30:03

31:33

30

Klinker,Ron

31:35

c

10

+

00:50

30:45

31:35

31

Fulford,Vivan

31:39

c

73

+

05:30

26:09

31:39

32

Burke,Christine

31:45

c

72

+

12:30

19:15

31:45

33

Beazley,Dawn

31:52

c

71

+

01:30

30:22

31:52

34

Cupitt,Matthew

31:54

c

70

+

14:00

17:54

31:54

35

Hunt,Les

31:59

c

69

+

04:00

27:59

31:59

36

Green,Pam

32:40

c

68

+

01:40

31:00

32:40

37

Moro,Isabella

32:41

c

67

+

15:45

16:56

32:41

38

Moro,Chiara

32:42

c

66

+

03:20

29:22

32:42

39

Christall,Ian

32:43

c

10

+

01:40

31:03

32:43

40

Byrne,Ryan

32:54

c

65

+

13:50

19:04

32:54

41

Zhu,Linda

33:00

c

64

+

02:30

30:30

33:00

42

Byrne,Wally

33:01

c

63

+

12:50

20:11

33:01

43

Byrne,Bev

34:34

c

62

+

11:55

22:39

34:34

44

Bennett,Brian

34:42

c

61

+

10:00

24:42

34:42

45

Christall,Jarred

35:05

c

60

+

13:50

21:15

35:05

46

Kennedy,Pam

37:14

c

59

+

00:50

36:24

37:14