Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2010 May 3.4km handicap results

Number of Participants 56 ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)
Pos. Club No Name TIME W(atch) or C(lock) Score MAY Watch  Time
        8/05/2010   9 th Handicap  
1 5432 Carp,Marie 26:18 c 100 - 01:00 27:18
2 2372 Foley,Bert 27:56 c 99 - 04:00 31:56
3 2673 Christall,Jarred 28:35 c 98 + 08:30 20:05
4 2653 Byrne,Ryan 28:48 c 97 + 09:15 19:33
5 1238 Tognini,Ricardo 28:53 c 96 + 07:00 21:53
6 5434 Dennis,Donna 28:59 c 10 + 06:20 22:39
7 2674 Christall,Lianne 29:04 c 95 + 08:30 20:34
8 5433 Gallen,Kerry 29:42 c 10 + 04:00 25:42
9 261 Vineburg,Kay 29:49 c 94 + 09:10 20:39
10 2561 Fulford,Vivan 29:53 c 93 + 04:40 25:13
11 1380 Eisenhuth,Joan 29:54 c 92 + 12:00 17:54
12 5436 Toinette,Jo 29:59 c 10 + 01:00 28:59
13 2240 Kintominas,Terry 30:24 c 91 + 09:20 21:04
14 888 White,Greg 30:31 c 90 + 11:30 19:01
15 2649 Byrne,Bev 30:35 c 89 + 09:20 21:15
16 240 Vineburg,Terry 30:38 c 88 + 05:00 25:38
17 380 Sturch,Rod 30:40 c 87 + 12:45 17:55
18 1540 Hillsdon,Diane 30:41 c 86 + 11:10 19:31
19 2628 Farrell,Erin 30:41 c 85 + 14:00 16:41
20 2566 Dalton,Gary 30:41 c 84 + 18:15 12:26
21 2452 Moro,Mauric 30:42 c 83 + 14:20 16:22
22 2633 Klinker,Ron 30:46 c 82 + 14:00 16:46
23 2617 Willis,Vicky 30:49 c 81 + 06:20 24:29
24 2547 Gale-Re,Kate 30:51 c 80 + 11:40 19:11
25 161 O'Mara,Michael 30:51 c 79 + 15:20 15:31
26 194 Cooper, Norm 30:57 c 78 + 11:50 19:07
27 496 Bennett,Brian 31:00 c 77 + 10:00 21:00
28 2639 Jennings,Mark 31:03 c 76 + 07:30 23:33
29 2550 Dalton,Shirley 31:07 c 75 + 12:00 19:07
30 1461 Chenery,Susan 31:08 c 74 + 16:15 14:53
31 2521 Acaba,Zenita 31:09 c 73 + 08:45 22:24
32 2453 Moro,Isabella 31:19 c 72 + 15:20 15:59
33 2669 Voorhout,Nicole 31:20 c 71 + 08:40 22:40
34 469 Davidson,Robert 31:24 c 70 + 13:30 17:54
35 2389 Foley,Sheila 31:26 c 69 + 01:00 30:26
36 2670 Fletcher,Wendy 31:28 c 68 - 02:00 33:28
37 360 O'Mara,Lyn 31:33 c 67 + 13:15 18:18
38 2249 Eckert,Ann 31:46 c 66 + 14:10 17:36
39 1236 Sutcliffe,Elena 31:54 c 65 + 14:10 17:44
40 2627 Farrell,Sharon 32:02 c 64 + 10:20 21:42
41 2477 Awad,Barbra 32:13 c 63 + 03:00 29:13
42 2675 Cababallo,Arlene 32:14 c 62 + 09:50 22:24
43 2436 Reardon,John 32:16 c 61 + 12:30 19:46
44 5435 Clark,Nicole 32:28 c 10 + 03:00 29:28
45 547 Franklin,Ben 32:39 c 60 + 02:50 29:49
46 2386 Yousef, Dianne 32:51 c 59 - 01:20 34:11
47 2543 Jourdain,Bert 32:53 c 58 + 09:30 23:23
48 1239 Ross,Leanne 32:57 c 57 + 03:00 29:57
49 2096 Anderson,Vic 33:02 c 56 + 04:00 29:02
50 2044 Green,Pam 33:17 c 55 + 09:35 23:42
51 2668 Beazley,Dawn 33:18 c 54 + 03:20 29:58
52 151 Siepmann,Dot 34:51 c 53 + 12:35 22:16
53 2678 Ingram,Nelson 34:58 c 52 + 07:00 27:58
54 2632 Klinker,Melissa 34:58 c 51 + 09:10 25:48
55 2667 Beazley,Laura 34:58 c 50 + 11:00 23:58
56 2614 Gale-Re,Tim 34:58 c 49 + 07:30 27:28