Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2010 August 3.4km handicap results

Number of runners: 55

 

Pos.

Name

TIME

Score

AUGUST

Watch  Time

 

 

 

 

12

th Handicap

 

1

Parasiris,Natasha

28:20

10

+

04:00

24:20

2

Hunt,Les

28:21

10

+

01:00

27:21

3

Parasiris,Makrina

28:58

100

+

04:00

24:58

4

Tognini,Ricardo

29:20

99

+

11:15

18:05

5

Gallen,Kerry

29:21

98

+

07:30

21:51

6

Jessop,Bill

29:51

97

+

11:20

18:31

7

Foley,Bert

29:53

96

-

02:00

31:53

8

Christall,Jarred

30:00

95

+

13:00

17:00

9

Byrne,Ryan

30:05

94

+

13:00

17:05

10

Ellis,Michael

30:11

93

+

09:15

20:56

11

Pes,Rasa

30:16

92

+

11:20

18:56

12

Siepmann,Dot

30:30

91

+

12:00

18:30

13

Klinker,Melissa

30:32

90

+

10:10

20:22

14

Vineburg,Terry

30:35

89

+

06:15

24:20

15

Byrne,Bev

30:35

88

+

11:15

19:20

16

Acaba,Zenita

30:36

87

+

08:55

21:41

17

Jennings,Mark

30:37

86

+

07:40

22:57

18

Moro,Mauric

30:50

85

+

14:20

16:30

19

Kennedy, Dave

30:51

84

+

06:30

24:21

20

Moro,Isabella

30:54

83

+

15:20

15:34

21

Byrne,Wally

30:56

82

+

12:30

18:26

22

Eckert,Ann

30:56

81

+

13:00

17:56

23

Willis,Vicky

30:57

80

+

06:30

24:27

24

Fulford,Corrine

30:57

10

+

17:20

13:37

25

Williams,Raewyn

30:58

10

+

12:00

18:58

26

Sturch,Rod

31:02

79

+

13:45

17:17

27

O'Mara,Lyn

31:04

78

+

13:15

17:49

28

Christall,Lianne

31:09

77

+

13:40

17:29

29

Dalton,Shirley

31:14

76

+

12:05

19:09

30

Green,Pam

31:26

75

+

08:30

22:56

31

Bennett,Brian

31:27

74

+

10:15

21:12

32

Chenery,Susan

31:28

73

+

16:05

15:23

33

Vineburg,Kay

31:34

72

+

12:10

19:24

34

Van Dyk,Patrick

31:35

71

+

14:10

17:25

35

Foley,Sheila

31:41

70

+

01:00

30:41

36

Farrell,Sharon

31:44

69

+

10:20

21:24

37

Yousef, Dianne

31:52

68

-

02:00

33:52

38

Davidson,Robert

31:56

67

+

13:20

18:36

39

Fulford,Vivan

32:03

66

+

05:50

26:13

40

Farrell,Erin

32:14

65

+

14:10

18:04

41

Eisenhuth,Joan

32:19

64

-

02:00

34:19

42

Caraballo,Arlene

32:31

63

+

09:15

23:16

43

Cupitt,Matthew

32:36

10

+

15:00

17:36

44

O'Mara,Michael

32:50

62

+

15:30

17:20

45

Beazley,Dawn

32:54

61

+

02:30

30:24

46

Cooper, Norm

32:56

60

+

11:20

21:36

47

Zhu,Linda

33:00

10

+

01:00

32:00

48

Reardon,John

33:01

59

+

12:20

20:41

49

White,Greg

33:06

58

+

12:00

21:06

50

Ingram,Nelson

33:08

57

+

07:00

26:08

51

Franklin,Ben

35:54

56

+

01:50

34:04

52

Gale-Re,Tim

37:13

55

+

09:30

27:43

53

Kennedy, Maleah

42:02

54

+

05:00

37:02

54

Kennedy,Pam

42:04

53

+

04:20

37:44

55

Beazley,Laura

47:15

52

+

11:00

36:15