Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎3.5km handicap‎ > ‎

2009 April 3.4km handicap results

Number of Participants

40

ENTER TIMES IN HOURS: MINS: SEC FORMAT (HH:MM:SS)

Pos.

Club No

Name

TIME

W(atch) or C(lock)

Score

APRIL

Watch  Time

 

 

 

 

11/04/2009

 

8

th Handicap

 

1

2632

Klinker, Melissa

27:42

c

50

-

05:20

33:02

2

8990

Young, David

28:05

c

10

+

13:30

14:35

3

2617

Willis, Vicky

29:25

c

49

-

02:00

31:25

4

1236

Dimitri,

29:29

c

10

+

13:30

15:59

5

8899

Clarke, Steven

29:31

c

10

+

14:00

15:31

6

1992

Sheehan, Kevin

29:33

c

48

+

15:20

14:13

7

326

Ward, Bob

29:41

c

47

+

06:30

23:11

8

186

Jessop, Bill

29:44

c

46

+

14:50

14:54

9

2314

Jessop, Gina

29:56

c

45

+

14:50

15:06

10

2452

Moro, Mauric

29:58

c

10

+

11:00

18:58

11

496

Bennett,Brian

30:01

c

44

+

09:15

20:46

12

2626

McCann,Eamon

30:02

c

43

+

15:50

14:12

13

2044

Green,Pam

30:09

c

42

+

06:20

23:49

14

2628

Farrell,Erin

30:11

c

41

+

12:35

17:36

15

2550

Dalton,Shirley

30:12

c

40

+

10:05

20:07

16

2633

Klinker,Ron

30:15

c

39

+

13:30

16:45

17

380

Sturch,Rod

30:18

c

38

+

14:40

15:38

18

469

Davison,Robert

30:23

c

37

+

13:10

17:13

19

888

White,Greg

30:25

c

36

+

11:50

18:35

20

8896

Young,Monica

30:28

c

10

+

14:45

15:43

21

164

Joannides,Desie

30:34

c

10

+

14:40

15:54

22

1540

Hillsdon,Diane

30:35

c

35

+

11:00

19:35

23

2389

Foley,Sheila

30:50

c

34

+

00:35

30:15

24

2249

Eckert,Ann

31:01

c

33

+

14:05

16:56

25

2386

Yousef, Dianne

31:06

c

32

-

03:00

34:06

26

2429

Burke,Christine

31:11

c

31

+

11:40

19:31

27

2639

Jennings,Mark

31:15

c

30

+

08:30

22:45

28

2521

Acaba,Zenita

31:18

c

29

+

08:15

23:03

29

2096

Anderson,Vic

31:19

c

28

+

15:30

15:49

30

547

Franklin,Ben

31:27

c

27

+

03:00

28:27

31

1380

Eisenhuth,Joan

31:33

c

26

+

13:00

18:33

32

74

Kennedy, Dave

31:46

c

25

+

07:30

24:16

33

8991

Nicodemou,Peter

32:09

c

10

+

14:40

17:29

34

2209

Kennedy, Micheal

32:46

c

24

+

10:15

22:31

35

2627

Farrell,Sharon

33:21

c

23

+

11:00

22:21

36

2526

Hancock,Gwen

33:53

c

22

+

09:50

24:03

37

2372

Foley,Bert

36:19

c

21

+

06:45

29:34

38

2404

Kennedy, Maleah

37:14

c

20

+

04:00

33:14

39

2477

Awad,Barbra

37:23

c

19

+

04:10

33:13

40

2172

Cuninghame,Pat

37:50

c

10

-

11:30

49:20