Events‎ > ‎Handicap Races‎ > ‎10km handicap‎ > ‎

2013 February 10km handicap results

RESULTS - for 10k Handicap
   
FEBRUARY 2013   -   Run #6 of 2012/2013
                 
Western Districts Joggers and Harriers Handicap Series
No.   Name Points Clock Eligible for Award? Handicap Watch
    (Surname, Firstname)   Time No - exceed 2min, requalify     Time
               
1   SILLIS,  Morgan 200 46:33 Qualifier #2 + 02:30 44:03
2   ESPOSITO,  Max 100 48:03 Re-Qualifying #1 + 08:00 40:03
3   KUMAR, Vanessa 199 48:04 Trophy Winner - 01:00 49:04
4   MORONEY, Grant 198 48:57 2nd - 00:15 49:12
5   JONATHAN,  Brett 197 49:13 3rd + 03:30 45:43
6   WOOD,  Ben 196 49:15   + 08:15 41:00
7   BHAYAT,  Ayoob 195 49:20   - 03:30 52:50
8   CARRALL,  Adam 194 49:25   + 05:30 43:55
9   McKENZIE,  Lachlan 193 49:32   + 10:00 39:32
10   WILSON, Nathan 192 49:36   + 04:45 44:51
11   MOLESWORTH, Lilian 191 49:44 Fastest Female + 09:45 39:59
12   SHEEHAN, Mary 190 49:50   + 06:00 43:50
13   COX, Cathy 189 49:56   + 03:00 46:56
14   DRISCOLL, Denise 188 49:57   + 04:00 45:57
15   MacDONALD,  Kyle 187 50:15 Fastest Male + 15:45 34:30
16   RICHES,  David 186 50:22   + 12:45 37:37
17   PAPPAS, Steve 185 50:25   + 13:15 37:10
18   HAYTER, Terrie 184 50:42   - 07:00 57:42
19   HAMILL, Andrew 183 50:55   - 03:30 54:25
20   DILUCCHIO, Lorri 182 51:04   + 14:00 37:04
21   ELMS, Elwyn 100 51:07 Re-Qualifying + 00:00 51:07
22   DALTON,  Shirley 181 51:12   - 07:15 58:27
23   CHILD, John 180 51:32   + 06:30 45:02
24   KILHAM, Mick 179 51:44   - 02:00 53:44
25   HARRIS, Chris 178 51:46   + 01:30 50:16
26   AWAD, Rafic 177 51:50   - 09:00 60:50
27   WEBB, Paul 176 51:56   + 11:45 40:11
28   PENNY,  Cheryl 175 51:58   - 05:15 57:13
29   TAYLOR,  Cheryl 174 52:14 Qualifier #3 - 06:30 58:44
30   JACOBSOHN, Walter 173 52:15   + 07:30 44:45
31   CUPITT, Bart 172 52:24   + 07:30 44:54
32   ACABA, Zenita 171 52:56   - 16:30 69:26
33   REID, Greg 170 53:09   - 03:30 56:39
34   ELLISON, Robert 169 53:19   - 01:45 55:04
35   MOYNHAM, Chris 168 53:20   - 30:00 83:20
36   WEBSTER,  Paul 100 53:25 Re-Qualifying - 09:00 62:25
37   DI MICHIEL, Peter 100 53:43 Re-Qualifying + 00:00 53:43
38   McCANN, Eamon 167 54:06   + 06:15 47:51
39   MOLESWORTH, Tim 166 58:24   + 16:30 41:54
40   INGRAM, Mark 165 61:46   + 03:30 58:16
                 
   
  Fastest Male: Kyle McDonald 34:30
   
  Fastest Female: Lilian Molesworth 39:59
                 
Ċ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ĉ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ĉ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ĉ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ċ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM
Ĉ
Patrick V,
Feb 4, 2013, 2:26 AM