Four Seasons Competition Race Results - Spring 2010

WESTERN DISTRICTS JOGGERS AND HARRIERS



Four Seasons Age Race Spring 2010 – Provisional Results











Place

Gender

Age

Surname

Given Name

Time

Points

Points Position









1

M

45

DI LUCCHIO

Lorri

17:50:00

477

1

2

M

36

WHITWELL

Mark

18:04:00

467

4

3

M

37

SAFI

Karl

18:28:00

465

5

4

M

43

WEBB

Paul

19:49:00

461

7

5

M

41

BIVIANO

Mark

19:59:00

458

8

6

M

64

CHILD

John

21:07:00

476

2

7

M

38

SWINFIELD

Ben

21:54:00

441

18

8

F

16

FULFORD

Corinne

22:36:00

456

9

9

F

39

AQUALINA

Raffaela

23:21:00

450

14

10

F

56

JESSOP

Gina

23:22:00

475

3

11

F

14

MORO

Isabella

23:50:00

452

12

12

M

53

DURRANT

Michael

23:56:00

445

17

13

M

47

HARRIS

Chris

24:12:00

436

19eq

14

F

45

LAWRENCE

Cathy

24:38:00

449

15

15

M

65

DEAN

Ray

25:03:00

454

10eq

16

M

48

INGRAM

Mark

25:09:00

431

22

17

M

66

STOREY

John

25:16:00

454

10eq

18

M

50

ELLISON

Rob

25:53:00

428

24

19

M

40

FARRELL

Tony

26:19:00

411

30

20

F

50

ECKERT

Ann

26:29:00

447

16

21

M

45

MORO

Maurice

26:55:00

414

28eq

22

F

41

KARAGEORGIS

Dianne

27:21:00

427

25eq

23

M

58

TOG

Riccardo

27:26:00

430

23

24

F

46

CHRISTAL

Lianne

27:27:00

434

21

25

M

59

WHITMORE

Alan

28:05:00

427

25eq

26

F

57

PES

Rasa

28:13:00

451

13

27

M

45

CARABELLO

Clarence

29:11:00

399

33

28

F

27

BARTARSEN

Saba

29:22:00

406

32

29

F

42

KLINKER

Melissa

29:35:00

414

28eq

30

M

62

REARDON

John

30:17:00

419

27

31

F

41

INGRAM

Rachel

30:20:00

408

31

32

F

67

SIEPMANN

Dot

30:21:00

462

6

33

M

55

FULFORD

Doug

32:12:00

395

34

34

F

40

CARABELLO

Arlene

33:49:00

384

36eq

35

F

69

GREEN

Pam

37:10:00

436

19eq

36

M

68

SEXTON

Reg

37:14:00

389

35

37

M

50

STURCH

Rod

37:18:00

353

41

38

M

67

KENNEDY

Dave

38:06:00

382

38

39

F

52

WILLIS

Vicki

38:20:00

384

36eq

40

F

53

FULFORD

Vivian

39:40:00

379

39

41

M

67

MAYNHAM

Chris

40:19:00

369

40

42

F

53

FLETCHER

Wendy

55:39:00

250

43

43

M

80

SOBDINOW

George

56:31:00

337

42

44

F

13

FULFORD

Victoria

60:20:00

230

44